Участники Кубка мира 2021

Профессионалы Латина:


1. Алтухов Александр (Altukhov Oleksandr) – Cheyenne Kanani Murillo (США)

2. Белоруков Кирилл и Харченко Виктория (Россия)

3. Бенько Вячеслав и Клепикова Елена (Россия)

4. Бобров Егор и Смольникова Мария (Россия)

5. Воронин Кирилл и Косенко Татьяна (Россия)

6. Говоров Николай и Толстая Евгения (Россия)

7. Зенкин Семен и Воронцова Алина (Россия)

8. Итальянкин Роман и Бокова Александра (США)

9. Караулов Алексей и Семенова Влада (Канада)

10. Козловский Андрей (Andrei Kazlouski) –Asta Sigvaldadottir (Исландия)

11. Колесников Сергей и Дзеник Виолетта (Россия)

12. Колпащиков Кирилл и Ремизова Юлия (Россия)

13. Кравчук Александр и Гецко Олеся (Украина)

14. Купчик Анатолий и Калягина Юлия (Россия)

15. Кутернин Александр и Елисейкина Екатерина (Россия)

16. Литвинов Владимир и Николаева Ольга (Россия)

17. Лунев Игорь и Сивас Евстолия (Россия)

18. Мардачев Олег и Клецун Карияна (Россия)

19. Мухмураджаев Альфред и Сухнева Полина (Россия)

20. Нестерко Антон и Марущенко Дарья (Daria Maryushenko) (Украина)

21. Нецветаев Кирилл и Антоненко Александра (Россия)

22. Патрушев Андрей и Бралюк Екатерина (Россия)

23. Пантелеев Виталий и Нечхаева Ангелина (Россия)

24. Поваляев Павел и Ченцова Дарья (Россия)

25. Порозов Александр и Фрицлер Марина (Россия)

26. Рамазанов Руслан и Печенова Ирина (Россия)

27. Розинков Павел и Стасенкова Анастасия (Россия)

28. Ростокин Павел и Новосильцева Екатерина (Россия)

29. Соколков Алексей и Гогнадзе Нона (Россия)

30. Степовой Сергей и Малецкая Алина (Россия)

31. Стребиж Андрей и Сулима Анастасия (Россия)

32. Токарев Антон и Елисеева Мария (Россия)

33. Уразгильдеев Евгений и Уразгильдеева Анна (Россия)

34. Федоров Владимир и Шустрова Оксана (Россия)

35. Хисамутдинов Руслан и Юсупова Карина (Россия)

36. Юсупов Тимур и Рёмина Валерия (Россия)


Кубок Кремля Любители Латина:


41.Абушенко Владислав и Соломаха Ивана (Россия)

42. Andrea Palomba- Любина Кузнецова (Италия)

43. Анисимов Дмитрий и Анисимова Ксения (Россия)

44. Александров Кирилл - Жукова Антонина (Россия)

45. Бочаров Никита и Сергиенко Елизавета (Россия)

46. Балашов Артем и Валерия Тихопоева (Россия)

47. Гавриков Илья и Семашко Елизавета (Россия)

48. Горденков Никита и Белла Бакарова (Россия)

49. Дергачев Виталий и София Терновая (Россия)

50. Зевелев Александр и Агаркова Алина (Россия)

51. Копылов Никита и Крылова Алёна (Россия)

52. Косталев Никита - Радаева Елена (Россия)

53. Косяков Егор (Kosiakov Egor) и Новоселова Ирина (Navasiolava Iryna) Беларусь

54. Котов Вячеслав и Jedwabna Weronika (Россия)

55. Максим Мелихов и Любовь Шацкая (Россия)

56. Мусин Айдар и Лаптева Эльвира (Россия)

57. Павлов Никита и Васильченко Анастасия (Россия)

58. Паратуй Василий и Руденко Дарья (Россия)

59. Паршиков Николай и Гурьянова Алена (Россия)

60. Поляков Никита и Анастасия Голубева (Россия)

61. Попов Михаил и Дубровская Анастасия (Россия)

62. Радица Иван и Юлия Тарабрина (Россия)

63. Самохин Вячеслав и Курышова Анжела (Россия)

64. Степанов Андрей и Цыплякова Кристина (Россия)

65. Семьешкин Дмитрий и Карина Задоян (Россия)

66. Cosar Taha Batu и Повзун Олександра (Турция)

67. Ткаченко Владислав и Тарасенко Александра (Албания)

68. Яковлев Егор и Графова Валерия (Россия)

69. Усов Владимир и Дворянова Елизавета (Россия)

70. Чернов Николай и Прусакова Дарья (Россия)


Кубок Кремля Любители СТ:


74. Бородов Эдуард и Знобина Анастасия (Россия)

75. Борисов Александр и Щипская София (Россия)

76. Кезин Евгений и Карабатова Полина (Россия)

77. Волков Илья (Volkau Ilya) – Стасюк Катерина (Stasiuk Katsiaryna) (Беларусь)

78. Головченко Илья и Богославская Кристина (Россия)

79. Гиниятуллин Аяз и Полина Телицкая (Россия)

80. Golovanov Ilya и Kovalenko Anastasia (Турция)

81. Гордеев Илья и Комарова Дарья (Россия)

82. Еркаев Артем и Бутузова Марианна (Россия)

83 Дегтярев Алексей и Гвазава Камилла (Россия)

84. Деев Виктор и Рудакова Василиса (Россия)

85. Демин Илья и Ярощук Александра (Россия)

86. Добровольский Данило (DobrovolskyiDanylo) и Мальована Анастасия (Malovana Aastasiia) (Украина)

87. Долотов Алексей и Сурикова Анна (Россия)

88. Кабиcов Теймураз и Казанцева Дарья (Россия)

89. Захаров Максим и Телицына Евгения (Россия)

90. Копаев Павел и Зайцева Яна (Россия)

91. Нугаев Виктор и Киричок Анна (Россия)

92. Павлинов Артем и Толстая Екатерина (Россия)

93. Резник Игорь (Reznik Igor) и Полищук Мария (Polishchuk Mariia) (Украина)

94. Степанцов Дмитрий и Фисенко Алина (Россия)

95. Терехов Артемий и Терехова Анна (Россия)

96. Хальченя Александр и Богданова Мария (Россия)


Участники турниров Pro Am

Латина

10. Белоруков Кирилл и Максимова Марина

11. Гапоненков Алексей и Новикова Кристина

12. Денисенко Роман и Мурнукова Юлия

13. Жур Иван и Цуркан Александрина

14. Кисилев Андрей и Мухаметшина Светлана

15. Кирилюк Владлен и Подпятникова Юлия

16. Литвинов Владимир и Багаева Виктория

17. Литвинов Сергей и Амалян Люсинэ

18. Петров Егор и Крель Юлия

19. Поликов Владимир и Акатова Нина

20. Семёнов Антон и Крылова Дарья

21. Сизов Илья Мишина Светлана

22. Смирнов Никита и Бармина Наталья

23. Теплых Антон и Перова Дарья

Стандарт

10. Бронников Артем и Полкова Екатерина

11. Глушков Андрей и Кузнецова Ольга

12. Вадим Шурин и Раямяки Елена

13. Уланов Даниил и Усманова Эльвира

14. Исаев Федор и Агалецкая Ирина

15. Корнев Илья и Коршунова Мария

16. Круглов Игорь и Клюшина Жаннетта

17. Мотыль Андрей и Жукова Екатерина

18. Накостенко Дмитрий и Туймебаева Жанара

19. Павлос Евгений и Панфилова Марина

20. Харламов Олег и Серебряникова Анна

21. Шигин Петр и Зеленова Марина


Судьи КМ 2021


Стандартная панель. Любители, Про-Эм


1. Максим Буланный (Украина)

2. Снегуоле Вуд (Великобритания)

3. Геннадий Гунько (Россия)

4. Алексей Захарин (Россия)

5. Александр Казыро (Беларусь)

6. Иван Крылов (Россия)

7. Алессио Потенциани (Италия)

8. Елена Самуилова (Латвия)

9. Эндрю Синкинсон (Великобритания)

10. Юлия Спесивцева (Германия)

11. Ольга Форапонова (США)


Латинская панель. Профессионалы, Любители, Про-Эм


1. Джерри Абратэ (Италия)

2. Руслан Айдаев (Россия)

3. Давид Буртов (Украина) (профессионалы, про эм)

4. Маурицио Весково (Италия)

5. Егор Вышегородцев (Россия)

6. Полл Киллик (Великобритания)

7. Славик Крикливый (Украина)

8. Виктор Никовский (Россия)

9. Яна Покровская (Россия)

10. Евгений Смагин (Россия)

11. Сергей Рюпин (Россия)

12. Ольга Алешина (Россия) (любители ла)


Списки Участников Про Эм
.pdf
Download PDF • 94KB
Участники КМ и КК 2021
.pdf
Download PDF • 161KB
Судьи Кубка мира 2021
.pdf
Download PDF • 94KB
БУКЛЕТ КУБКА МИРА 2021
.pdf
Download PDF • 6.46MB

Российский танцевальный союз